Research in the University

Research Institutes
RI Name Director Phone number
Moscow city code: 499
Interner resource
Igor N. Shiganov  (499)261-1753
(499)267-7130 (ph/fax)
Research Institute «Special Engineering» Vladimir N. Zimin (499)261-3614
(499)263-1082
 
Research Institute «Radiotronics and Laser Engineering» Nikolai  V. Barishnikov (499)263-6731  
Research Institute «Power-plant engineering» Vladimir I. Krilov (499)261-9113
(499)263-6874
 
Research Institute «Informatics and Control Systems» Vladimir V. Suzev (499)261-5402
(499)263-6165
 
Research Institute «Radio-electronic engineering» Gennadii P. Slukin  (499)267-7596
(499)263-1227
 
Research Institute «Production process automation» Sergei A. Voronov  (499)263-6111  
Research Institute «Biomedical engineering» Sergei I. Schukin (499)261-9951
(499)263-6773
 
Research Institute «Organizational and Economic Problems» Ludmila A. Silaeva (499)263-6311

 

 

Research and Research and educational сenters
Center Name Director Phone number
Moscow city code:499
Internet resource
Applied Robotics Special Design and Technological Bureau Alexandr F. Batanov  (499)267-0405  
Andrei E. Dubin (499)263-6065  http://www.sm.bmstu.ru/spc.htm
Igor N. Spiridonov  (499)263-6791 http://www.biometric.bmstu.ru/
Aleksei A. Maximov  (499)367-0636 http://www.robot.bmstu.ru/
Sergey G. Falko  (499)267-1784  http://cmi.bmstu.ru/
Research and production center «Special engineering» Vladimir V. Korenkov  (499)263-6390 http://redmatrixproject.info:8090/english/
Training and Research center «Resource»      
Innovative Technology Center Andrei B. Borzov  (499)263-6860  
Innovative welding and diagnostics technology Center Nikolai P. Alyoshin  (499)261-4257  
Dual-use technology transfer Center Pyotr I. Volinets (499)263-6033  
Marketing Services Centre Sergey G. Falko (499)267-0049  
Centre «Robotic systems and complexes»      
Valeriy M. Bashkov (499)263-6531  http://nano.bmstu.ru/
Regional training and research center «Security» Mihail P. Sichev  (499)263-6792  
Research and academic center «Autodesk BMSTU» Valeriy O. Moskalenko (499)263-6585  
Research and academic center «Nanotechnology systems and nano-electronics» Vadim A. Shahnov  (499)263-6552  
Research and academic center «Physical education and sport – modern technology» Eduard I. Borisov  (499)263-2229  
Research and academic center «Nanoengineering» Vadim A. Shahnov  (499)263-6552  
Alexandr V. Baldin (499)263-6842
Vladimir A. Ovchinnikov (00)221-8401  http://xn----ptbner1a5c.xn--p1ai/
Valeriy E. Karasik Efimovich (499)263-6634
Vladimir A. Nelub (499)267-0063
Igor B. Fedorovich
Gregor E. Morfill
(499)261-9113  plasmacenter.bmstu.ru
N.V. Adienko (499)263-6791
Research and academic Center «Cascade» Pyotr K. Kuzmik  (499)263-6444

redmatrixproject.info/~cascad

Dmitrii O. Onishchenko (00)265-78-92  http://www.baumanracing.ru
Research and academic center «Intellectual systems» Konstantin A. Neusypin    
Research and academic center «Supercomputer engineering modeling and development of program complexes» Yurii I. Dimitrienko  (499) 263-6445  
Vitalii L. Vlasov (499) 267-3134  
Andrey V. Proletarsky (499) 263-6074 park.mail.ru
Research and academic center «Center of additive technologies» Alexey Y. Shishov (499) 267-7130  
       

 

Laboratories
  1. Special education and rehabilitation technologies Laboratory
  2. Laboratory «Composite materials, components and structures mechanical and physical properties Research»
  3. Russia Technical Education Problems Laboratory
  4. Scientific and testing laboratory «BMSTU test»
  5. Laboratory «Dynamic strength materials»
  6. Laboratory «Vibration testing»
  7. Laboratory «Machining»
  8. Laboratory «Process automation»
  9. Laboratory «Heat-insulating materials»
  10. Laboratory «Polymeric coatings»
  11. Laboratory «Manufacturing technology»
  12. Laboratory «Automatic control systems»
  13. Laboratory «Micromechanics and micro robotic technology»
  14. Materials mechanical tests Laboratory
  15. Laboratory «Student Design Bureau»
  16. Composite Materials Laboratory
  17. Programming Laboratory
  18. Laboratory «Gas turbines and combined engines»
  19. Laboratory «Space closed-cycle gas turbine power plant»
  20. Laboratory «Heat and Mass Transfer and Thermomechanics»
  21. Laboratory «Thermal power plants Control systems»
  22. Laboratory «Refrigeration and cryogenic systems»
  23. Laboratory «Hydromachines»
  24. Laboratory «Electric propulsion and power systems»
  25. Laboratory «Ion-plasma technology»
  26. Laboratory «Radiation plasma systems and technologies»
  27. Laboratory «Microplasma gas-discharge plants and technologies»
  28. Laboratory «Combined porous mesh materials»
  29. Laboratory «Polydisperse systems Filtering process»
  30. Laboratory «Environmental protection»
  31. Network technologies Laboratory
  32. Security equipment Laboratory
  33. Technical systems processes simulation Laboratory
  34. Information Technologies Laboratory
  35. Scientific and Research Laboratory (SRL)
  36. Scientific creativity techniques and psychology academic and research laboratory

 

ソース adulttorrent.org

接触 adulttorrent.org

www.adulttorrent.org/details/shiri_chikara_yuu_shinoda_021014_540_

Your browser is Internet Explorer

Unfortunately, this browser is outdated: it no longer supports the new web technologies and does not meet modern web standards, so some elements on the page may be displayed incorrectly. In this connection, it is recommended to update your browser to the latest version or use an alternative browser for free, such as Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Yandex, Opera